Fermer
art_track
13
News
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
15
Men Rankings
chevron_right
7
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
9
Videos
chevron_right
6
Photos
gamepad
6
Prediction Game
chevron_right
5
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
14
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
11
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Saturday 1 June
Results
Friday 31 May
Thursday 30 May
Wednesday 29 May
Tuesday 28 May
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Upcoming tournaments
Surbiton
Makarska
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Little Rock
Vicenza
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Upcoming tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Watch Nadal vs Zverev full match in men's semi-final of Roland-Garros 2022
Watch Nadal's round 1 post-match interview. Maybe his last one at Roland-Garros.
Mpetshi Perricard wins his first ATP title by defeating Etcheverry in Lyon's final ! Here are the highlights of the match.
Watch Nadal playing the point of the second day at Roland-Garros 2024
Best moments of the day 1 at Roland-Garros 2024
Last video
01:09
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Todoni d. Barthel
4/6, 6/3, 6/4
658 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,766 Fans
Novak Djokovic
44,321 Fans
Roger Federer
41,199 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,628 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,639 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,339 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,493 Fans
Serena Williams
10,196 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,438 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Full ranking
0
6
3
Mo Y
6
1
6
Te R
6
Today
P.Badosa
at 13:30
A.Sabalenka
2
Today
A.Zverev
at 15:00
T.Griekspoor
12
Today
N.Djokovic
at 20:15
L.Musetti
2023
2024
2023
2022
2021
Florianopolis 2023
ATP CH 75 - From 17 to 23 April
00:51:00
26°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Sunday 16 April
1
LEITE
, Wilson
Alt
SIMONIT
, Ezequiel
GIMENEZ
, Igor
7
ZANELLATO
, Nicolas
2
PANTA
, Jorge
JUSTO
, Guido Ivan
Alt
ROVERI SID
, Gabriel
8
HUERTAS DE
, Conner
3
JUAREZ
, Facundo
WC
FERNANDEZ
, Bruno
WC
SAKAMOTO
, Pedro
12
LIPOVSEK P
, Tomas
4
ZUKAS
, Matias
PRADO ANGE
, Juan Carlos
COUTO LOUR
, Joao Victor
11
CAROU
, Ignacio
5
LUZ
, Orlando
WC
SCHIESSL
, Joao Eduardo
CIGARRAN
, Thiago
10
ZORMANN DA
, Marcelo
6
HUERTAS DE
, Arklon
Alt
BARREIROS
, Mateo
WC
SCHENEKENB
, Gabriel
9
YAMACITA
, Fernando
LEITE
62 61
ZANELLATO
63 46 61
JUSTO
75 63
HUERTAS DE
46 64 62
JUAREZ
61 64
SAKAMOTO
61 62
PRADO ANGE
63 46 64
CAROU
76
5
75
LUZ
60 61
ZORMANN DA
64 67
4
63
HUERTAS DE
64 63
YAMACITA
62 63
LEITE
61 75
JUSTO
63 64
SAKAMOTO
62 67
3
64
CAROU
46 76
5
64
LUZ
Forfait
HUERTAS DE
76
4
46 63
Prize money
Qualified
4 Points
Q 2nd round
2 Points
390 $
Q 1st round
0 Points
200 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Leite W
2
Panta J
Q 1st round
3
Juarez F
Q 2nd round
4
Zukas M
Q 1st round
5
Luz O
6
Huertas Del Pino Cordova A
7
Zanellato N
Q 2nd round
8
Huertas Del Pino C
Q 2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
Pingouin77
18
pts
2
leodu30
14
pts
3
leil44
13
pts
4
LihmItemEdition
9
pts
5
Arno
9
pts
Participer